AANVRAAGFORMULIER WIA PDF

.. Dit aanvraagformulier is ook verkrijgbaar in het Nederlands. spouse. invalidity benefits under the Work and Income (Capacity for Work) Act (WIA benefits). when you receive a ZW-, WAZ-, WAO-, WIA- or WAJONG benefit. Please check C. Do you have a diploma from one of the.

Author: Mecage Kagami
Country: Dominica
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Business
Published (Last): 7 October 2017
Pages: 253
PDF File Size: 7.7 Mb
ePub File Size: 18.58 Mb
ISBN: 277-8-67401-982-8
Downloads: 7712
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Shakakasa

Aanvraagformulieer care in Scotland for UK passport holders living abroad Health care in Scotland for UK passport holders living abroad If you have a UK passport and you live abroad, this factsheet tells you how you can get health care from the NHS when you are in Scotland. For whom is More information. You may not tick more than one purpose of aanvraagfoormulier.

If you aanvraagformulieg your sponsor has an employment agreement which is valid for a period for less than 1 year at the time of submitting your application Your current employment agreement s showing that you will have work; The Appendix Employer s Declaration filled in completely and signed not older than 3 months ; Over the past 3 years: A copy of the marriage certificate see the explanation on Foreign Documents on page 2 and Language on page 3 of this form. Health care in Scotland for UK passport holders living abroad If you have a UK passport and you live abroad, this factsheet tells you how you can get health care from the NHS when you are in Scotland.

Only in cases where this was caused by circumstances beyond your control will it not be necessary for you to have an MVV. Find out about your rights! If you are coming to Scotland on holiday or to visit friends or relatives, you. If your birth certificate does not aancraagformulier the family relationship between you and the sponsor, you must submit other documents showing that family relationship see the explanation on Foreign Documents on page 2 and Language on page 3 of this form.

There is no general exemption form the MVV requirement in this case. An original extract not a copy from the Municipal Administration GBA showing the home address and composition of your host family the sponsor. Proof of income, see Appendix Proof of Income ; The Appendix Sponsor Declaration filled in completely and signed by the children that are sponsoring you; Copies of all the pages containing the identification details of their Dutch passports or identity cards. Studying and Working in Germany.

The IND may verify the correctness of the enclosed wage, employment and benefit details at another government agency e.

  FLEDERMAUS OVERTURE PDF

Application replacement or renewal of a foreign nationals document Nederlandse versie Dit aanvraagformulier is ook verkrijgbaar in het Aanvraagfoemulier. Also make copies of the pages containing aanvraagfofmulier stamps and the residence permit. Submit the translation s and the document s together with the application to the IND.

A copy of your employment agreement or your Employer’s Declaration if you have worked in the Netherlands in the past for a period of six months or more; A copy of a certificate of participation in a course in the Netherlands, which course you attended for a period of six months or more; A copy of an NT2 diploma for ‘Dutch as a Second Language’ at A2 level’; If you did not graduate in an English-speaking country: Agreement s for the provision of services showing that you will perform activities on a freelance basis.

For whom is this form intended? Copies of all pages of the identification documents of your host family the sponsor if they are Dutch nationals, or of the front and back of the residence permits or of all pages containing the identification details, stamps, travel stamps and endorsements in the border-crossing document in which the residence permits of your host family have been recorded.

This is your country of origin, or the country where you have been permitted to stay for a period longer than 3 months aavraagformulier the basis of a residence permit. In most cases, this proof of income must be provided by you the person providing residence and your sponsor. If you or your sponsor is a self-employed person The Appendix Declaration of Income as a Self-Employed Person filled in completely and signed by you and a registered accountant, an auditor, an accounting consultant, a tax adviser of the Dutch Federation of Tax Advisers NFBor an accountant with a BECON number issued by the Tax and Customs Administration, together with the required appendices.

If your sponsor and, if applicable, your sponsor s spouse or partner or registered partner does not have Dutch nationality, please make copies of the front and back of the Dutch residence permit s or of the pages containing the identification details of the valid border-crossing document e. The police will help you with your application for a residence permit. Under 20, Residence permit due to absence of all guilt on page 16, you will find a list of documents and supplementary evidence by which you must prove this.

This only applies if you cannot be expected to apply for an MVV in your country of origin or a country of permanent residence outside the Netherlands. Copies of diplomas obtained if the diploma s were obtained abroad; the diploma s must have been recognised by the Nuffic.

Edgecam Designer

Therefore, please determine below which situation More information. This extract may not be older than 6 months; Copies of all the pages containing the identity details of the Dutch passport s and identity card s of your sponsor and, if applicable, your sponsor s spouse or partner or registered partner. On the basis of this report, you can obtain a residence permit.

  ESA BODA JILLIAN DODD PDF

You must accompany you application by this letter together with qanvraagformulier many pieces of evidence and documents as possible to substantiate your story.

If you as a foster child or as an adopted child have passed a TB examination in the country of origin and this is evidenced by a recent medical declaration to be submitted along with the application, you do not have to undergo a TB aahvraagformulier. It requires More information. Application for the purpose of residence of family members and relatives sponsor Application for the purpose of residence of family aanvraabformulier and relatives sponsor Read the explanation before you start to fill out the form.

I am unmarried, and of age. Have you been staying with aanvraagfkrmulier spouse or partner or registered partner for a period of three years or longer?

Edgecam | CAD CAM Software voor frezen, draai-frezen en meervlaks bewerken

If they do not have Dutch nationality, please make copies of the aanvraagformuluer and back of the Sia residence permits or of the pages containing the identification details aanvraagformulier the valid border-crossing document e.

It is, however, very probable that you will be exempt from the MVV requirement after all, because you were a lawful resident of the Netherlands as a Dutch national before you were 19 years of age for a period of 5 consecutive years, and you did not change your main residence to a country outside the Netherlands.

Therefore, please determine below which situation. If you submit this application without having been to the police and you did not report the human trafficking or you did not cooperate, your application will not be handled. If you are a national of Surinam, also submit the following: Rafe Bridges 3 years ago Views: This treaty only applies if you want to continue to work as an employee in the Netherlands and you want to apply for a residence permit for this purpose.

An original extract not a copy from the Wix Administration GBA showing your sponsor s home address and the composition of your sponsor s family.